click here for the Gafflin Home click here for the HAHA Homeclick here for HAHA Standingsclick here for HAHA Rostersclick here for HAHA Transactionsclick here for HAHA Articlesclick here for the HAHA Archive
click here for Gafflin Sportsclick here for Gafflin Entertainmentclick here for Gafflin Features

Michael JordanEd WachterRotisserie Chicken League
HAHA
Happy-Ass Hoops Association
Rotisserie Chicken LeagueEd WachterMichael Jordan
HAHA


Transactions

2004-5

Free Agents

Team Add Drop Date Time
PCHS Ivey, R Snyder, K 4-10 7:55p
PCHS Jackson, L Barry, B 4-10 7:49p
HomeFries Bender, J Finley, M 4-10 7:07p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Biedrins, A Van Horn, K 4-10 6:48p
Lampshade Dogs Cabarkapa, Z Marshall, D 4-10 5:49p
Lampshade Dogs Bogans, K Williams, Jas 4-10 5:49p
Roy-Als w/Cheese George, D Biedrins, A 4-3 7:47p
Lampshade Dogs Khryapa, V Giricek, G 3-30 2:54p
Lampshade Dogs Giricek, G Bogans, K 3-28 9:59a
Flaming Cajones Croshere, A Olowokandi, M 3-27 4:04p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Cardinal, B Brown, Dev 3-27 3:37p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Delk, T Carter, A 3-27 3:33p
Strobelite Honeys Wilkins, D Palacio, M 3-25 1:45p
Five Times Dope Horry, R Ely, M 3-25 12:37p
Flaming Cajones Andersen, C Songaila, D 3-23 4:42p
Flaming Cajones Davis, An Cardinal, B 3-21 10:09a
Flaming Cajones Songaila, D Nailon, L 3-21 10:01a
Five Times Dope Najera, E Bender, J 3-21 9:09a
Five Times Dope Gugliotta, T Bowen, B 3-21 9:08a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Thomas, Et Kukoc, T 3-20 7:20p
Lampshade Dogs Nachbar, B Cabarkapa, Z 3-20 4:13p
PCHS Evans, R Barbosa, L 3-16 4:04p
Flaming Cajones Olowokandi, M Andersen, C 3-16 9:14a
Lampshade Dogs Cabarkapa, Z Nachbar, B 3-15 7:46a
PCHS Mashburn, J Songaila, D 3-15 2:18a
PCHS Snyder, K Croshere, A 3-15 2:15a
PCHS Delfino, C Delk, T 3-15 2:12a
Lampshade Dogs Bogans, K Khryapa, V 3-13 7:27p
Fat Watters Davis, D Fortson, D 3-12 11:04p
Fat Watters Outlaw, T Chrisite, D 3-12 11:02p
Fat Watters Skinner, B Salmons, J 3-12 10:58p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Brown, D Ross, Q 3-12 10:54a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Kukoc, T Rogers, R 3-12 10:53a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Biedrins, A Eisley, H 3-12 9:42a
Lampshade Dogs Khryapa, V Bogans, K 3-8 3:56p
Impossible Dream West, D Horry, R 3-8 2:07a
Lampshade Dogs Nachbar, B Bonner, M 3-7 12:59p
Flaming Cajones Nailon, L Evans, R 3-7 12:01p
Flaming Cajones Evans, R Piatkowski, E 3-7 11:53a
Lampshade Dogs Bonner, M Vroman, J 3-7 10:41a
Toes Deng, L West, D 3-6 7:10p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Carter, A Banks, M 3-6 5:45p
Flaming Cajones Piatkowski, E Deng, L 3-6 3:17p
Lampshade Dogs Vroman, J Kukoc, T 3-5 8:33a
BACM Pollard, S Hardaway, A 3-4 11:35p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Ross, Q Jacobsen, C 3-3 6:11p
BACM Hardaway, A Traylor, R 3-2 11:21p
Lampshade Dogs Bogans, K Taylor, M 3-1 8:41p
BACM Traylor, R Barnes, M 2-28 2:20a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Jacobsen, C Bogans, K 2-27 9:43p
Flaming Cajones Cardinal, B Nailon, L 2-27 2:34p
BACM Barnes, M Olowokandi, M 2-27 12:20a
Strobelite Honeys Collins, Jas Evans, R 2-26 10:58a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Bogans, K Mercer, R 2-25 5:41p
BACM Olowokandi, M Barnes, M 2-24 10:51p
Lampshade Dogs Taylor, M Bogans, K 2-24 4:22p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Banks, M Anderson, S 2-24 3:55p
BACM Barnes, M Olowokandi, M 2-24 3:13p
Jewish Hoops Johnson, D George, D 2-24 1:49p
Jewish Hoops Welsch, J Barnes, M 2-24 12:07p
Hounder Pounders West, D Jacobsen, C 2-24 1:39a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Eisley, H Hardaway, A 2-23 7:57p
Flaming Cajones Andersen, C Cardinal, B 2-23 9:58a
Strobelite Honeys Lue, T Kittles, K 2-23 7:47a
Lampshade Dogs Bogans, K Eisley, H 2-22 8:11p
Flaming Cajones Cardinal, B Andersen, C 2-20 2:07p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Johnson, An Jones, Dah 2-19 10:14a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Anderson, S Buckner, G 2-17 6:31p
BACM Olowokandi, M Battie, T 2-17 1:20a
Lampshade Dogs Kukoc, T Lopez, R 2-16 6:02p
Lampshade Dogs Eisley, H Nachbar, B 2-16 12:59a
Impossible Dream Lenard, V Bogans, K 2-16 12:03a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Jones, Dah Hassell, T 2-15 6:28a
Rocky Dennis Express Gadzuric, D Collins, Jas 2-14 11:06p
Five Times Dope Pachulia, Z Perkins, K 2-14 10:20a
Jewish Hoops Barnes, M Brown, T 2-14 2:14a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Hassell, T Jones, Dah 2-13 8:25p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Buckner, G Dixon, J 2-13 8:25p
Repeat Offenders Collison, N Campbell, E 2-12 12:08p
Flaming Cajones Andersen, C Malone, K 2-12 2:28a
Lampshade Dogs Nachbar, B Carter, A 2-11 10:15p
Strobelite Honeys Palacio, M Pollard, S 2-11 4:18a
Flaming Cajones Malone, K Gadzuric, D 2-10 1:56a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Rogers, R Banks, M 2-10 6:18p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Dixon, J Palacio, M 2-10 6:14p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Hardaway, A Malone, K 2-10 6:09p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Jones, Dah Araujo, R 2-9 9:28p
Lampshade Dogs Carter, A Nachbar, B 2-9 8:20p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Palacio, M Cabarkapa, Z 2-8 9:00p
Jewish Hoops Brown, T Barnes, M 2-8 1:44p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Cabarkapa, Z Wagner, D 2-7 6:59p
Repeat Offenders Vujacic, S Buford, R 2-7 8:44p
PCHS Songaila, D Andersen, C 2-7 10:04a
PCHS Barbosa, L Williams, E 2-7 9:59a
Chum's Champs Vaughn, J Houston, A 2-6 2:04p
Strobelite Honeys Evans, R Dixon, J 2-6 12:41p
Lampshade Dogs Nachbar, B Lue, T 2-6 12:02a
Hounder Pounders Jacobsen, C Songaila, D 2-5 11:59p
Hounder Pounders Songaila, D Cardinal, B 2-3 10:07p
BACM Robinson, C Songaila, D 2-3 9:03p
Strobelite Honeys Pollard, S Barrett, A 2-2 11:05p
Five Times Dope Ely, M Evans, R 2-2 1:19p
Five Times Dope Green, W Pachulia, Z 2-2 1:15p
Rocky Dennis Express Collins, Jas Robinson, C 2-1 9:25p
Rocky Dennis Express Mercer, R Collins, Jas 2-1 10:03a
Impossible Dream Arroyo, C Barbosa, L 1-31 2:14p
Strobelite Honeys Barrett, A Jacobsen, C 1-31 10:03a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Banks, M Arroyo, C 1-30 9:09p
Talking Goats Butler, R Lynch, G 1-30 3:37p
Chum's Champs Howard, Ju Best, T 1-29 7:50a
Repeat Offenders Campbell, E Scalabrine, B 1-28 6:36p
Jewish Hoops Barnes, M Howard, J 1-28 5:31p
Rocky Dennis Express Robinson, C Thomas, Et 1-27 9:23a
Repeat Offenders Scalabrine, B Welsch, J 1-26 10:49p
Hounder Pounders Cardinal, B Davis, An 1-26 8:06p
PCHS Williams, E Butler, R 1-26 1:09p
Impossible Dream Bogans, K Delfino, C 1-25 11:28p
Strobelite Honeys Dixon, J Massenburg, T 1-25 12:36p
Lampshade Dogs Lopez, R Dixon, J 1-25 12:01p
Jewish Hoops George, D Bogans, K 1-24 8:21p
Hounder Pounders Davis, A Lopez, R 1-24 11:42a
Strobelite Honeys Massenburg, T Outlaw, T 1-24 11:21a
Five Times Dope Perkins, K Robinson, C 1-24 10:02a
Five Times Dope Pachulia, Z Williams, E 1-24 9:57a
Impossible Dream Williamson, C - 1-23 4:08p
Impossible Dream Delfino, C - 1-23 4:07p
Impossible Dream Barry, J - 1-23 4:06p
Impossible Dream - Traylor, R 1-23 4:01p
Impossible Dream - Murray, L 1-22 6:38p
Impossible Dream - Harrington, J 1-22 6:37p
Strobelite Honeys Jacobsen, C Cabarkapa, Z 1-21 6:23p
Rocky Dennis Express Jeffries, J Anderson, S 1-20 2:44p
Jewish Hoops Jones, Ju Jeffries, J 1-20 1:50p
Rocky Dennis Express Anderson, S West, D 1-19 4:19p
Rocky Dennis Express West, D Evans, M 1-19 3:53p
Rocky Dennis Express Evans, M Taylor, M 1-19 3:21p
Repeat Offenders Przybilla, J Williams, Jer 1-19 12:51a
Jewish Hoops Jeffries, J Jones, Ju 1-18 11:56p
PCHS Butler, R Green, W 1-18 11:29p
PCHS Delk, T Harrison, D 1-18 11:26p
HomeFries Lopez, R Jeffries, J 1-17 11:08p
Lampshade Dogs Dixon, J Rogers, R 1-16 6:42p
Toes Drobnjak, P Divac, V 1-16 12:29p
HomeFries Jeffries, J Pachulia, Z 1-16 2:33a
Strobelite Honeys Outlaw, T Cheaney, C 1-13 10:07a
PCHS Andersen, C Buckner, G 1-12 4:17p
Rocky Dennis Express Thomas, Et Andersen, C 1-11 10:34p
Repeat Offenders Williams, Jer Giricek, G 1-11 8:45p
Chum's Champs Best, T Palacio, M 1-11 3:38p
Hounder Pounders Allen, T Banks, M 1-10 10:15a
Rocky Dennis Express Andersen, C House, E 1-9 4:23p
Fat Watters Fortson, D Vaughn, J 1-8 9:40p
Fat Watters Salmons, J Ward, C 1-8 9:39p
Impossible Dream Horry, R Delk, T 1-8 4:14p
HomeFries McLeod, K Allen, T 1-7 9:23p
Rocky Dennis Express House, E McLeod, K 1-7 7:23p
Talking Goats Murray, R House, E 1-7 9:07a
Talking Goats Armstrong, D Jackson, B 1-7 9:05a
Talking Goats Jackson, B McKie, A 1-7 9:03a
Repeat Offenders Giricek, G Jackson, B 1-6 11:31a
BACM Songaila, D Butler, R 1-5 10:57p
Lampshade Dogs Rogers, R Nachbar, B 1-5 9:09p
Flaming Cajones Gadzuric, D Murray, R 1-5 5:03p
Impossible Dream Barbosa, L Barry, J 1-4 10:58p
BACM Hudson, T Gadzuric, D 1-4 10:25p
Strobelite Honeys Cabarkapa, Z Hudson, T 1-4 11:02a
Rocky Dennis Express McLeod, K Pollard, S 1-3 10:45a
Strobelite Honeys Cheaney, C Jones, Ja 1-3 10:39a
Hounder Pounders Banks, M Barbosa, L 1-3 9:49a
HomeFries Allen, T Lopez, R 1-2 11:02p
Impossible Dream Delk, T Laettner, C 1-2 7:11p
Impossible Dream Barry, J Tskitishvili, N 1-1 3:01a
BACM Brunson, R Ivey, R 12-31 10:52p
Jewish Hoops Howard, J Jeffries, J 12-31 6:10p
Repeat Offenders Buford, R Armstrong, D 12-30 9:46p
Lampshade Dogs Nachbar, B Delk, T 12-29 10:04p
BACM Gadzuric, D Freije, M 12-29 9:09p
PCHS Green, W Howard, J 12-29 8:27p
HomeFries Pachulia, Z Green, W 12-29 8:22p
PCHS Buckner, G Gadzuric, D 12-29 8:20p
Impossible Dream Murray, L Delfino, C 12-29 1:54p
Impossible Dream Delfino, C Murray, L 12-29 1:51p
Impossible Dream Tskitishvili, N Nachbar, B 12-29 1:46p
Toes Snow, E Delfino, C 12-28 11:47p
Hounder Pounders Nachbar, B Evans, M 12-27 4:06p
Rocky Dennis Express Pollard, S Andersen, C 12-27 10:01a
Hounder Pounders Evans, M Cook, B 12-27 8:48a
PCHS Gadzuric, D Buckner, G 12-27 3:53a
PCHS Buckner, G McLeod, K 12-27 3:51a
HomeFries Green, W Gadzuric, D 12-26 10:17p
BACM Freije, M Snow, E 12-26 10:05p
Five Times Dope Evans, R Fortson, D 12-26 2:09p
Five Times Dope Bowen, B Brown, D 12-26 2:03p
Impossible Dream Laettner, C Allen, T 12-26 12:15p
PCHS - Scalabrine, B 12-24 10:59a
Lampshade Dogs Lue, T - 12-24 10:47a
BACM Ivey, R Hassell, T 12-23 5:56p
BACM Hassell, T Johnson, A 12-23 5:55p
BACM Johnson, A Ivey, R 12-23 5:46p
Lampshade Dogs Delk, T Green, W 12-23 12:10p
BACM Ivey, R Delk, T 12-22 7:41p
BACM Snow, E Freije, M 12-21 5:42p
Impossible Dream Murray, L Snow, E 12-20 12:15a
Toes Kapono, J Barrett, A 12-19 11:16p
Chum's Champs Palacio, M Kapono, J 12-19 8:02p
Rocky Dennis Express Collins, Jas Woods, L 12-19 2:20p
PCHS Scalabrine, B Buckner, G 12-18 1:07a
PCHS McLeod, K George, D 12-18 1:01a
Lampshade Dogs Green, W Murray, L 12-17 10:28p
PCHS Buckner, G Gill, K 12-17 2:22p
PCHS George, D Garcia, A 12-17 2:19p
HomeFries Lopez, R Humphries, K 12-15 10:40p
Jewish Hoops Varejao, A Garrity, P 12-15 7:54p
BACM Freije, M Lopez, R 12-14 11:04p
Impossible Dream Allen, T Freije, M 12-13 11:42p
Lampshade Dogs Murray, L Drobnjak, P 12-13 12:36p
HomeFries Gadzuric, D Snyder, K 12-13 11:06a
Lampshade Dogs Drobnjak, P Johnson, A 12-13 10:45a
Jewish Hoops Jones, Ju Planinic, Z 12-12 10:23p
Toes Barrett, A Swift, R 12-12 8:44p
BACM Lopez, R Green, W 12-12 8:01p
Jewish Hoops Jeffries, J Murray, L 12-12 7:51p
HomeFries Snyder, K Jackson, L 12-11 12:06a
Impossible Dream Freije, M Pachulia, Z 12-10 11:45p
PCHS Gill, K George, D 12-10 12:16a
PCHS Garcia, A Salmons, J 12-10 12:11a
BACM Green, W Garcia, A 12-9 9:44p
Impossible Dream Pachulia, Z Collier, J 12-9 2:43p
Flaming Cajones Dickau, D Thomas, E 12-9 11:08a
Five Times Dope Duhon, C Giricek, G 12-8 9:37a
Impossible Dream Snow, E Ely, M 12-7 11:59p
Lampshade Dogs Johnson, A Duhon, C 12-7 10:10p
Rocky Dennis Express Andersen, C Snow, E 12-7 7:20p
HomeFries Humphries, K Buckner, G 12-7 8:10a
Lampshade Dogs Duhon, C Smith, S 12-6 9:55p
Jewish Hoops Murray, L Ross, Q 12-6 8:46p
Lampshade Dogs Foster, J Best, T 12-6 6:47p
Repeat Offenders Rush, K Vujacic, S 12-6 12:25a
Lampshade Dogs Smith, S Duhon, C 12-5 5:03p
Five Times Dope Brown, D Green, W 12-5 11:16a
Five Times Dope Robinson, C Pachulia, Z 12-5 10:43a
Lampshade Dogs Duhon, C Gill, E 12-4 7:55a
BACM Garcia, A Duhon, C 12-3 9:18p
BACM Duhon, C Allen, T 12-3 8:45p
Lampshade Dogs Gill, E Andersen, C 12-2 4:44p
Impossible Dream Harrington, J Lue, T 12-2 1:29p
Jewish Hoops Ross, Q Jeffries, J 12-2 12:42p
PCHS George, D Evans, R 12-1 4:00p
PCHS Nailon, L Pollard, S 12-1 3:22p
Hounder Pounders Cook, B Nailon, L 12-1 8:54a
Impossible Dream Collier, J Anderson, S 11-28 11:33p
BACM Allen, T Duhon, C 11-28 8:45p
Repeat Offenders Krstic, N Gadzuric, D 11-28 6:24p
Rocky Dennis Express Woods, L Collins, Jas 11-28 1:31p
Lampshade Dogs Andersen, C Mashburn, J 11-27 8:18a
Lampshade Dogs Best, T Davis, J 11-26 4:05p
Impossible Dream Anderson, S Gill, E 11-26 2:05p
Lampshade Dogs Davis, J Murray, L 11-24 10:13p
Impossible Dream Lue, T Hardaway, A 11-24 1:46p
Repeat Offenders Gadzuric, D Kristic, N 11-24 12:19a
HomeFries Buckner, G Smith, S 11-23 11:31p
Lampshade Dogs Mashburn, J Olowokandi, M 11-23 2:45a
Hounder Pounders Nailon, L Buckner, G 11-22 10:43p
Lampshade Dogs Murray, L Piatkowski, E 11-22 7:14p
PCHS Pollard, S Buford, R 11-22 12:45p
PCHS Evans, R Ivey, R 11-22 12:41p
Hounder Pounders Buckner, G Fizer, M 11-22 11:10a
HomeFries Smith, S Evans, R 11-21 8:45p
Toes Ariza, T Collison, N 11-21 7:56p
Impossible Dream Gill, E Martin, Kev 11-21 3:44p
Lampshade Dogs Piatkowski, E Gill, E 11-21 2:57p
Strobelite Honeys Jones, Ja Ariza, T 11-20 11:07p
Lampshade Dogs Harrison, D Robinson, C 11-20 8:44p
Lampshade Dogs Gill, E Smith, S 11-20 8:42p
PCHS Ivey, R Eisley, H 11-20 3:21a
Hounder Pounders Fizer, M Piatkowski, E 11-18 2:41p
Impossible Dream Hardaway, A Dixon, J 11-18 1:16a
Jewish Hoops Jeffries, J Hassell, T 11-17 10:03p
Hounder Pounders Piatkowski, E Williams, Aa 11-17 9:17p
Rocky Dennis Express James, M Anderson, S 11-17 5:13p
Jewish Hoops Bogans, K Jeffries, J 11-16 8:11p
Super Padz Jones, F Nachbar, B 11-16 12:33p
Lampshade Dogs Robinson, C Woods, L 11-15 7:29p
Super Padz Nachbar, B Lopez, R 11-14 8:49p
Rocky Dennis Express Anderson, S Jones, F 11-14 7:02p
Lampshade Dogs Smith, S McLeod, K 11-14 4:15p
Fat Watters Vaughn, J Jones, Ju 11-13 5:04p
HomeFries Evans, R Scalabrine, B 11-13 11:21a
PCHS Salmons, J Hunter, S 11-13 6:04a
BACM Delk, T Brown, T 11-12 11:09p
Jewish Hoops Garrity, P Cardinal, B 11-12 9:48p
HomeFries Scalabrine, B Andersen, C 11-12 2:20a
PCHS Hunter, S Ruffin, M 11-11 2:07p
PCHS Buford, R Mercer, R 11-11 2:00p
Talking Goats Lynch, G Kukoc, T 11-11 9:06a
PCHS Sura, B Lynch, G 11-10 8:17p
Toes Udrih, B Snyder, K 11-9 12:21p
BACM Duhon, C Evans, R 11-8 6:59p
Fat Watters Ward, C Smith, T 11-8 2:48a
BACM Brown, T Duhon ,C 11-7 11:42p
Super Padz Watson, E Grant, B 11-7 6:35p
PCHS Eisley, H Barnes, M 11-7 1:49p
PCHS Barnes, M Eisley, H 11-6 10:03p
Rocky Dennis Express Jones, F Barnes, M 11-6 2:55p
Lampshade Dogs McLeod, K James, M 11-6 10:01a
BACM Evans, R Allen, T 11-5 11:00p
BACM Duhon, C Robinson, E 11-5 10:41p
Lampshade Dogs Woods, L Rogers, R 11-5 9:15p
Hounder Pounders Boykins, E Ward, C 11-5 9:13a
PCHS Lynch, G McLeod, K 11-5 1:07a
PCHS Eisley, H Delk, T 11-5 1:05a
BACM Robinson, E Slay, T 11-4 10:04p
Strobelite Honeys Ariza, T West, Del 11-4 9:07a
PCHS Ruffin, M Salmons, J 11-4 2:50a
PCHS McLeod, K Bogans, K 11-4 2:42a
Impossible Dream Dixon, J Watson, E 11-4 12:16a
Lampshade Dogs Williams, M White, R 11-3 8:28p
Fat Watters Jones, Ju Lenard, V 11-3 5:11p
Fat Watters Lenard, V Sura, B 11-3 5:09p
Rocky Dennis Express Barnes, M Harris, L 11-3 11:47a
Impossible Dream Watson, E Collier, J 11-3 3:38a
Impossible Dream Collier, J Lenard, V 11-3 3:26a
Hounder Pounders Ward, C Davis, A 11-2 9:57a
PCHS Croshere, A Mashburn, J 11-1 8:00p
BACM Korver, K Glover, D 11-1 4:29p
BACM Glover, D - 11-1 4:29p
PCHS Bogans, K Humphries, K 11-1 12:56p
Five Times Dope Miller, R - 11-1 11:58a
Impossible Dream Lopez, R Smith, D 11-1 12:50a
HomeFries Atkins, C Lopez, R 10-31 4:45p
Rocky Dennis Express Collins, Jas Collier, J 10-31 12:33p
BACM Battie, T - 10-30 5:21p
Trades

  Team Player Rec'd Date Time
> Roy-Als w/Cheese



Strobelite Honeys
Van Horn, K
Araujo, R
$7

Kittles, K
Hayes, J
  
2-7 11:54a
> Roy-Als w/Cheese


Rocky Dennis Express
Mercer, R
$7

Wesley, D
  
2-7 10:58a
> Roy-Als w/Cheese




Fat Watters
Malone, K
Wagner, D
2nd Round Pick
$7

Dunleavy, M
Cato, K
4th Round Pick
  
2-7 6:29a
> Roy-Als w/Cheese


HomeFries
Daniels, M
$5

Miles, D
  
2-6 10:17p
> Hounder Pounders


Flaming Cajones
Maggette, C
Posey, J

Odom, L
Deng, L
  
2-1 7:29p
> HomeFries

Super Padz
Szczerbiak, W

Smith, Joe
$4
  
1-27 3:02p
> Rocky Dennis Express

Toes
Butler, C

Jeffries, J
$4
  
1-24 12:51p
> WTWB




Impossible Dream
Harpring, M
Ratliff, T
McLeod, K
$1

Abdur-Rahim, S
Mourning, A
Traylor, R
  
1-23 4:00p
> Lampshade Dogs


Toes
Williams, Jas
3rd Round Pick

Foster, J
1st Round Pick (BACM)
$11
  
1-23 11:32a
> HomeFries


Hounder Pounders
Okur, M
Brown, PJ

Kaman, C
Lopez, R
$5
  
1-22 11:11p
> BACM

Toes
Terry, J

Butler, C
$10
  
1-21 3:54p
> Rocky Dennis Express

Super Padz
Miller, A

Szczerbiak, W
$9
  
1-20 12:44p
> BACM


WTWB
Boozer, C
Claxton, S

Francis, S
Wright, L
3rd Round Pick
$15
  
1-20 9:26a
> BACM

Five Times Dope
Stoudamire, D

Williams, E
$11
  
1-20 9:01a
> HomeFries

Impossible Dream
Davis, R

McLeod, K
$5
  
1-20 12:38a
> Jewish Hoops



Hounder Pounders
Lewis, R
Simmons, B
Boykins, E

Iguodala, A
Deng, L
Brown, PJ 
$5
  
1-12 4:30p
> PCHS


Rocky Dennis Express
Barry, B
$4

Peterson, M 
  
1-12 12:11p
> Repeat Offenders

Rocky Dennis Express
Jones, Dam

Prince, T 
  
1-5 7:45p
> PCHS



Flaming Cajones
Brezec, P
Peterson, M
$15

Tinsley, J
Nailon, L
 
1-5 2:22a
> PCHS

Lampshade Dogs
Childress, J

Marshall, D
 
1-4 2:40p
> PCHS




Strobelite Honeys
Tinsley, J
Marshall, D
2nd Round Pick
$15

Bibby, M
Sura, B
 
1-1 12:12a
> Hounder Pounders



Impossible Dream
Odom, L
Simmons, B
Barbosa, L

Davis, B
Dampier, E
Nachbar, B
 
12-29 1:34p
> PCHS

Lampshade Dogs
Harrison, D

$1
 
12-24 10:47a
> HomeFries

Toes
Stackhouse, J

Smith, JR
 
12-17 11:28a
> Hounder Pounders



Roy-Als with Cheese
Wells, B
Wilcox, C
3rd Round Pick

Arroyo, C
Thomas, Ken
4th Round Pick
 
12-6 10:04a
> Flaming Cajones





Rocky Dennis Express
Gooden, D
Peterson, M
Thomas, E
1st Round Pick
$5

Payton, G
Jones, Dam
Mihm, C
2nd Round Pick
 
12-5 8:13p
> Impossible Dream

Rocky Dennis Express
Harpring, M

Snow, E
 
11-23 1:59p
> Impossible Dream

Super Padz
Ely, M

Lopez, R
 
11-14 8:47p
> PCHS

Rocky Dennis Express
Howard, Ju

Peterson, M
 
11-11 2:30p
> Repeat Offenders




BACM
Arenas, G
Korver, K
2nd Round Pick
$10

Brand, E
Butler, C
 
11-9 1:12a
> Lampshade Dogs



BACM
Olowokandi, M
1st Round Pick
$5

Hilario, N
 
11-5 3:23a
> Lampshade Dogs

HomeFries
Hart, J

Lopez, R
$3
 
10-30 10:28p
> Hounder Pounders


HomeFries
Okur, M
$5

Daniels, M
10-30 8:46p

  Copyright 2000 Gafflin.com All rights reserved.