click here for the Gafflin Home click here for the HAHA Homeclick here for HAHA Standingsclick here for HAHA Rostersclick here for HAHA Transactionsclick here for HAHA Articlesclick here for the HAHA Archive
click here for Gafflin Sportsclick here for Gafflin Entertainmentclick here for Gafflin Features

Michael JordanEd WachterRotisserie Chicken League
HAHA
Happy-Ass Hoops Association
Rotisserie Chicken LeagueEd WachterMichael Jordan
HAHA


Transactions

2003-4

Free Agents

Team Add Drop Date Time
Roy-Als w/Cheese Collins, Jas Potapenko, V 4-5 11:50a
Repeat Offenders Krstic, N Bell, R 4-2 8:27p
  Vujanic, M Bogans, K    
HomeFries Gooden, D Bowen, B 3-29 7:12p
Rusty Trumpets Divac, V Gooden, D 3-29 6:48p
Hounder Pounders Daniels, M Strickland, R 3-28 8:39p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Pargo, J Wright, L 3-28 6:40p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Potapenko, V Divac, V 3-28 6:39p
PCHS Rush, K Jacobsen, C 3-26 8:52p
Hounder Pounders Harris, L Rush, K 3-26 8:43p
PCHS Blake, S George, D 3-22 11:42a
PCHS Jacobsen, C Eisley, H 3-22 11:34a
Impossible Dream Simmons, B Laettner, C 3-22 12:16a
Toes Collison, N Walton, L 3-16 8:58p
Flaming Cajones LaFrentz, R Pippen, S 3-16 5:01p
HomeFries Pietrus, M Hunter, S 3-16 12:03a
Impossible Dream Fox, R Woods, Q 3-15 1:30a
Impossible Dream Laettner, C Pietrus, M 3-15 1:29a
HomeFries Rogers, R Laettner, C 3-14 11:47p
HomeFries Laettner, C Fox, R 3-10 10:12p
HomeFries Hunter, S Hunter, B 3-10 8:41p
HomeFries Johnson, L Hassell, T 3-9 10:44p
Five Times Dope Sweetney, M Haislip, M 3-9 1:39p
Rusty Trumpets McDyess, A Rebraca, Z 3-8 10:58p
Jewish Hoops Collier, J Jeffries, J 3-8 8:48p
Jewish Hoops McCarty, W Croshere, A 3-8 6:10p
HomeFries Hassell, T McDyess, A 3-7 11:54p
Impossible Dream Pietrus, M Mutombo, D 3-7 9:41p
HomeFries Fox, R Hunter, S 3-7 8:56p
Fat Watters Person, W Diop, D 3-6 9:16p
Hounder Pounders Rush, K Palacio, M 3-6 4:52p
BACM N'diaye, M Daniels, M 3-6 2:05p
PCHS Eisley, H Korver, K 3-6 2:10a
Hounder Pounders Strickland, R Gill, K 3-4 4:27p
Repeat Offenders Williams, Al Fox, R 3-3 5:25p
Hounder Pounders Palacio, M Johnson, Av 3-3 5:06p
HomeFries Hunter, B Potapenko, V 3-3 1:49a
BACM Daniels, M Hunter, B 3-2 10:38p
Hounder Pounders Johnson, Av McCarty, W 3-1 12:04p
PCHS Korver, K Eisley, H 3-1 9:29a
HomeFries Bowen, B Strickland, R 2-29 11:32p
HomeFries Hunter, S Songaila, D 2-29 11:23p
Hounder Pounders Gill, K Mason, R 2-29 7:42p
Rusty Trumpets Baker, V Williams, Al 2-26 6:39p
Hounder Pounders Mason, R Peeler, A 2-26 4:59p
BACM Hunter, B Przybilla, J 2-25 9:31p
BACM Przybilla, J N'diaye, M 2-25 12:05a
HomeFries Songaila, D Rogers, R 2-23 12:07a
Hounder Pounders Peeler, A Nachbar, B 2-22 4:39p
HomeFries Jones, D Hunter, S 2-22 12:08p
Repeat Offenders Crawford, C Przybilla, J 2-20 9:35p
Impossible Dream Gugliotta, T Blake, S 2-20 2:12p
Five Times Dope Dooling, K Andersen, C 2-20 12:44p
Five Times Dope Haislip, M Williams, Aa 2-20 12:42p
Rusty Trumpets Rebraca, Z Hoiberg, F 2-19 3:16p
Hounder Pounders Sura, B Doleac, M 2-19 2:21p
Repeat Offenders Przybilla, J Laettner, C 2-18 8:10p
HomeFries Hunter, S Jacobsen, C 2-18 7:33p
BACM N'diaye, M Person, W 2-18 5:01p
Hounder Pounders Nachbar, B Collins, Jas 2-18 2:08p
Strobelite Honeys Stevenson, D Knight, B 2-16 7:18p
Hounder Pounders Doleac, M Stevenson, D 2-15 6:59p
Five Times Dope Williams, Aa - 2-12 8:26a
PCHS Salmons, J Baker, V 2-11 11:41a
PCHS Baker, V - 2-11 11:22a
Repeat Offenders Szczerbiak, W Rush, K 2-10 11:20a
Rusty Trumpets Hoiberg, F Barry, J 2-10 9:04a
BACM Person, W Williamson, C 2-9 11:45p
BACM Williamson, C Baker, V 2-9 10:30p
Toes Walton, L Traylor, R 2-9 3:06p
Strobelite Honeys Pachulia, Z Smith, S 2-8 2:08p
PCHS - Szczerbiak, W 2-7 4:13p
HomeFries Rogers, R Ruffin, M 2-6 10:18p
Impossible Dream Laettner, C Medvedenko, S 2-6 1:32p
Rusty Trumpets Foster, J Harrington, O 2-6 11:08a
BACM Baker, V Jones, Dam 2-5 5:31p
Chum's Champs Fizer, M Laettner, C 2-5 4:23p
Five Times Dope House, E Ollie, K 2-5 1:32p
Rusty Trumpets Barry, J Person, W 2-3 7:19p
Repeat Offenders Fox, R Jackson, Mark 2-2 4:45p
Lampshade Dogs Pippen, S Cabarkapa, Z 2-1 2:50p
HomeFries Potapenko, V Bowen, B 1-31 11:24p
Runnin' Toilets Horry, R Kapono, J 1-31 10:14p
Flaming Cajones - Dupree, R 1-31 9:56p
HomeFries Ruffin, M Pippen, S 1-31 3:06p
Lampshade Dogs Andeson, S Ruffin, M 1-30 11:10p
PCHS - Gill, K 1-30 10:36a
Lampshade Dogs Anderson, S - 1-30 7:15a
Five Times Dope Andersen, C - 1-29 12:16p
Lampshade Dogs Ruffin, M Palacio, M 1-28 9:50p
Hounder Pounders Ridnour, L Voskuhl, J 1-28 10:26a
Toes Traylor, R Baker, V 1-27 10:23a
BACM Wilcox, C Ruffin, M 1-26 10:49p
BACM Ruffin, M Wilcox, C 1-26 9:57p
Repeat Offenders Jackson, Mark Anderson, S 1-26 8:34p
Impossible Dream Blake, S Lynch, G 1-25 8:50p
Five Times Dope James, J Foster, J 1-25 6:01p
Five Times Dope Ollie, K Blake, S 1-25 5:59p
Five Times Dope Haslem, U Rogers, R 1-25 5:57p
HomeFries Bowen, B Haslem, U 1-25 1:21p
Hounder Pounders Voskuhl, J Williams, Mo 1-24 12:08p
Lampshade Dogs Jacobsen, C House, E 1-24 6:29a
Lampshade Dogs Palacio, M Best, T 1-22 8:34a
Hounder Pounders Williams, Mo Voskuhl, J 1-21 10:41a
HomeFries Haslem, U Andersen, C 1-20 9:59p
BACM Wilcox, C - 1-20 7:00p
PCHS Anderson, K Salmons, J 1-20 3:41a
Lampshade Dogs House, E Pachulia, Z 1-19 6:40p
HomeFries Strickland, R Bowen, B 1-19 5:30p
Lampshade Dogs Pachulia, Z - 1-19 3:45p
Lampshade Dogs Best, T - 1-19 2:04p
Flaming Cajones Mihm, C Jackson, Mark 1-19 10:53a
Flaming Cajones - Mihm, C 1-19 10:47a
Flaming Cajones - Anderson, K 1-19 10:47a
HomeFries Andersen, C Wilcox, C 1-18 11:38p
Strobelite Honeys Smith, S Cook, B 1-18 6:50p
Impossible Dream Lynch, G Simmons, B 1-18 6:45p
Impossible Dream - Pietrus, M 1-18 1:18a
Five Times Dope Rogers, R Baxter, L 1-17 12:50p
Flaming Cajones Dixon, J Hassell, T 1-17 11:50a
Impossible Dream Pietrus, M Fox, R 1-16 1054p
Impossible Dream Medvedenko, S Strickland, R 1-15 3:05p
Impossible Dream Simmons, B - 1-14 10:21p
Rusty Trumpets - Trent, G 1-14 10:19p
Flaming Cajones Jackson, Mark Andersen, C 1-14 10:49a
Strobelite Honeys Cook, B Korver, K 1-13 4:00p
Repeat Offenders Rush, K Brown, Ked 1-12 10:55p
Hounder Pounders Voskuhl, J Drobnjak, P 1-12 9:42a
Five Times Dope Foster, J Hunter, S 1-12 9:38a
Flaming Cajones Anderson, K Smith, L 1-10 10:33p
Hounder Pounders Williams, F Lampe, M 1-8 2:03p
Impossible Dream Fox, R Pietrus, M 1-8 12:49p
Strobelite Honeys Knight, B Elson, F 1-8 11:03a
BACM Bogans, K Fox, R 1-7 10:20p
Lampshade Dogs Dupree, R Williams, F 1-7 9:09p
Five Times Dope Hunter, S Miller, O 1-7 5:27p
Five Times Dope Baxter, L Blount, C 1-7 5:10p
Five Times Dope Jones, F Ridnour, L 1-7 5:05p
Hounder Pounders Lampe, M Vujanic, M 1-6 1:54p
Hounder Pounders Vujanic, M Jackson, M 1-5 4:38p
Chum's Champs Vaughn, J Dooling, K 1-5 11:53a
BACM Fox, R Overton, D 1-4 8:42p
Hounder Pounders Drobnjak, P Foster, J 1-4 1:00p
BACM Overton, D Drobnjak, P 1-3 6:09
BACM Drobnjak, P Williamson, C 1-3 5:59p
Repeat Offenders Anderson, S Hoiberg, F 12-31 1:14a
Fat Watters Norris, M Jones, Ju 12-30 10:24p
Fat Watters Diop, D Ollie, K 12-30 10:01p
Hounder Pounders Foster, J Fortson, D 12-30 2:44p
Flaming Cajones Andersen, C Anderson, K 12-30 11:23a
Flaming Cajones Smith, L Vaughn, J 12-30 11:19a
BACM Jones, Dam Anderson, Sh 12-30 12:29a
BACM Williamson, C Frahm, R 12-30 12:04a
HomeFries Bowen, B Jones, Dam 12-29 8:25p
Lampshade Dogs Cabarkapa, Z Simmons, B 12-29 4:46p
Strobelite Honeys Korver, K Barry, J 12-29 11:22a
Rusty Trumpets Person, W Lynch, G 12-29 9:39a
Five Times Dope Miller, O Foster, J 12-29 9:01a
Five Times Dope Blount, C Bowen, B 12-29 8:57a
BACM Blount, M Drobjnak, P 12-26 10:16p
Rusty Trumpets Trent, G Haslem, U 12-23 9:05a
BACM Frahm, R Trent, G 12-22 9:05p
Flaming Cajones Hassell, T Andersen, C 12-22 12:53p
Lampshade Dogs Williams, F Fizer, M 12-21 1:57p
Fat Watters Jones, Ju Tskitishvili, N 12-20 7:19p
Lampshade Dogs Simmons, B Brunson, R 12-19 11:06p
Jewish Hoops Croshere, A Campbell, E 12-19 10:14p
BACM Trent, G Baxter, L 12-18 9:50p
BACM Tinsley, J Dixon, J 12-18 9:01p
Hounder Pounders Fortson, D Blount, M 12-18 8:02p
Lampshade Dogs Brunson, R Williams, Sh 12-17 9:48p
Hounder Pounders McCarty, W Williams, Sc 12-17 9:42p
Impossible Dream Strickland, R Person, W 12-17 8:16p
Impossible Dream Person, W Fox, R 12-17 2:34a
Impossible Dream Fox, R - 12-17 2:04a
Repeat Offenders - Lafrentz, R 12-17 2:00a
BACM Brown, Ked Tinsley, J 12-15 5:46p
Strobelite Honeys Turkoglu, H Ely, M 12-15 1:01p
PCHS Gill, K Turkoglu, H 12-14 10:54p
Jewish Hoops Jeffries, J Gill, K 12-14 9:26p
Jewish Hoops Newble, I Murray, L 12-14 9:16p
Flaming Cajones Olowokandi, M Diop, D 12-13 11:15p
Lampshade Dogs Williams, Sh Olowokandi, M 12-13 10:55p
Lampshade Dogs Fizer, M Jones, Ju 12-12 10:34p
Impossible Dream Anderson, S Strickland, R 12-12 8:45p
Lampshade Dogs Jones, Ju Newble, I 12-12 5:39p
Flaming Cajones Vaughn, J Anderson, S 12-10

2:54p

Lampshade Dogs Newble, I Voskuhl, J 12-9 9:32p
Flaming Cajones Diop, D Gaines, R 12-8 4:07p
Repeat Offenders Bell, R Rogers, R 12-8 11:09a
HomeFries White, R Bell, R 12-7 10:54p
WTWB Cheaney, C Best, T 12-7 10:10p
Five Times Dope Blake, S Borchardt, C 12-7 2:18p
Runnin' Toilets Kapono, J White, R 12-7 3:30a
HomeFries Bell, R Piatkowski, E 12-6 11:58a
HomeFries Jones, Dam Mourning, A 12-6 11:56a
Lampshade Dogs Voskuhl, J Person, W 12-6 9:16a
Fat Watters Robinson, E Jones, Ju 12-5 8:28p
Hounder Pounders Williams, Sc Fizer, M 12-5 2:59p
Flaming Cajones Anderson, S Diop, S 12-4 2:26p
Impossible Dream Pavlovic, A Fox, R 12-3 10:02p
HomeFries Piatkowski, E Trent, G 12-3 9:57p
Flaming Cajones Diop, D Fortson, D 12-3 9:54p
Rusty Trumpets Fisher, D Williamson, C 12-3 8:50p
Lampshade Dogs Person, W Robinson, E 12-3 5:44p
Fat Watters Haywood, B Diop, D 12-2 10:34p
  Ollie, K McLeod, K    
BACM Tinsley, J Fisher, D 12-2 5:26p
Flaming Cajones Andersen, C Palacio, M 12-2 4:08p
PCHS Eisley, H Tinsley, J 12-2 11:00a
Lampshade Dogs Robinson, E Eisley, H 12-1 10:14p
Lampshade Dogs Watson, E Haywood, B 12-1 9:08p
PCHS Tinsley, J Harris, L 12-1 8:02p
Hounder Pounders Blount, M Williams, F 12-1 6:12p
PCHS Harris, L Knight, B 12-1 1:40p
Repeat Offenders Rogers, R Harvey, D 11-30 11:54p
Strobelite Honeys Ely, M Pachulia, Z 11-30 11:19p
Flaming Cajones Palacio, M Planinic, Z 11-30 9:44p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Howard, Josh Palacio, M 11-30 10:16a
Lampshade Dogs Haywood, B Jacobsen, C 11-29 10:11p
BACM Baxter, L Cabarkapa, Z 11-29 8:13p
Lampshade Dogs Jacobsen, C Anderson, S 11-29 5:07p
HomeFries Trent, G Piatkowski, E 11-29 5:00p
Hounder Pounders Williams, F Trent, G 11-27 9:39p
HomeFries Piatkowski, E Brown, Ked 11-27 1:29a
BACM Fisher, D Jones, Dam 11-26 8:45p
Impossible Dream Strickland, R Fisher, D 11-26 12:32p
Flaming Cajones Fortson, D Korver, K 11-26 12:15p
BACM Jones, Dam Tinsley, J 11-26 12:15a
BACM Tinsley, J Hunter, S 11-25 5:35p
Repeat Offenders Harvey, D Andersen, C 11-24 9:19p
Five Times Dope Ridenour, L Kapono, J 11-24 1:54p
Five Times Dope Kapono, J Ridenour, L 11-24 1:52p
Chum's Champs Dooling, K Person, W 11-24 12:00p
HomeFries Brown, Ked Bradley, S 11-24 12:30a
Lampshade Dogs Anderson, S Pack, R 11-23 2:28p
Lampshade Dogs Pack, R Dooling, K 11-23 10:53a
Fat Watters McLeod, K Tinsley, J 11-23 3:08a
Impossible Dream Fox, R Jones, D 11-23 12:56a
Five TImes Dope Borchardt, C Tsakalidis, J 11-22 12:34p
Strobelite Honeys Elson, F Cheaney, C 11-22 11:38a
Repeat Offenders Andersen, C Haislip, C 11-21 11:54p
HomeFries Bradley, S Blount, M 11-21 11:16p
Impossible Dream Jones, Dam Pavlovic, A 11-21 7:59p
Hounder Pounders Fizer, M Fortson, D 11-21 4:46p
BACM Mutombo, D Fizer, M 11-21 4:18p
Lampshade Dogs Dooling, K Ely, M 11-19 10:16p
Rusty Trumpets Mohammed, N Mutombo, D 11-19 10:10p
Lampshade Dogs Ely, M Smith, S 11-19 6:49p
Five Times Dope Bowen, B Ely, M 11-19 9:24a
BACM Cabarkapa, Z Brown, Ked 11-18 9:29p
BACM Fizer, M Mohammed, N 11-18 9:17p
Flaming Cajones Planinic, Z McLeod, K 11-18 4:06p
Chum's Champs Griffin, E Bogans, K 11-18 9:27a
Talking Goats Patterson, R House, E 11-17 11:06a
Repeat Offenders Hoiberg, F Dooling, K 11-17 10:45a
Impossible Dream Pavlovic, A Planinic, Z 11-17 12:26a
Lampshade Dogs Mihm, C Pavlovic, A 11-16 3:05p
Lampshade Dogs Smith, S - 11-16 1:09p
Super Padz Gadzuric, D Horry, R 11-15 11:38p
Rusty Trumpets Mutombo, D Mihm, C 11-15 11:36p
Flaming Cajones - Croshere, A 11-15 10:08p
Flaming Cajones Korver, K Mercer, R 11-15 8:39p
Rusty Trumpets Mihm, C Bowen, B 11-15 3:11p
Lampshade Dogs Eisley, H Nachbar, B 11-15 1:14p
PCHS Williams, E Simmons, B 11-15 12:33p
Talking Goats Booth, C Fizer, M 11-15 10:00a
Rusty Trumpets Taylor, M Mutombo, D 11-15 8:42a
Impossible Dream Planinic, Z Williams, E 11-14 9:14p
Impossible Dream Williams, E Garrity, P 11-14 7:26p
Rusty Trumpets Bowen, B Wallace, J 11-14 3:10p
BACM Mohammed, N Bell, R 11-13 10:11p
Five Times Dope Tsakalidis, J Hoiberg, F 11-13 12:48p
Five Times Dope Hoiberg, F Eisley, H 11-13 12:36p
Chum's Champs Bogans, K Peeler, A 11-13 11:14a
Strobelite Honeys Cheaney, C Mohammed, N 11-13 5:41a
HomeFries Blount, M Bowen, B 11-12 9:26p
Flaming Cajones Gaines, R Norris, M 11-12 11:09a
BACM Hunter, S Gaines, R 11-11 11:59p
Lampshade Dogs Nachbar, B - 11-11 4:05p
Strobelite Honeys - Anderson, S 11-11 1:39p
Five Times Dope Foster, J Mihm, C 11-11 12:35p
Five Times Dope Mihm, C Sweetney, M 11-11 12:26p
Jewish Hoops Cardinal, B Traylor, R 11-11 1:02a
BACM Hinrich, K Nachbar, B 11-10 11:03p
Impossible Dream Garrity, P Strickland, E 11-10 5:19p
Impossible Dream Strickland, E Watson, E 11-10 12:55a
BACM Gaines, R Bogans, K 11-9 9:20p
Super Padz Dalembert, S Gaines, R 11-9 8:15p
Impossible Dream Watson, E Williams, Sh 11-9 4:01a
BACM Bogans, K Strickland, E 11-8 9:05p
BACM Nachbar, B Griffin, E 11-8 8:40p
Fat Watters Diop, D Bremer, JR 11-8 8:13p
BACM Strickland, E Taylor, M 11-8 4:09p
Flaming Cajones McLeod, K Piatkowski, E 11-8 1:38p
HomeFries Wilcox, C Cabarkapa, Z 11-7 10:09p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Palacio, M Watson, E 11-7 5:18p
WTWB Atkins, C Patterson, R 11-7 1:41p
Rusty Trumpets Barry, J Strickland, E 11-6 3:12p
Toes Johnson, An Johnson, Av 11-6 12:23a
HomeFries Bowen, B Johnson, An 11-5 11:47p
Impossible Dream Williams, Sh Williams, E 11-5 11:21p
PCHS Knight, Brev Cheaney, C 11-4 10:02p
BACM Taylor, M Nachbar, B 11-4 9:00p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Lopez, R Williams, Sh 11-4 6:46p
Fat Watters Tinsley, J Voskuhl, J 11-4 2:51a
BACM Nachbar, B Tinsley, J 11-4 1:55a
BACM Griffin, E Wilcox, C 11-4 12:01a
Jewish Hoops Traylor, R Bradley, S 11-3 11:27p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Watson, E Griffin, E 11-3 8:52p
Repeat Offenders Haislip, M Andersen, C 11-3 10:15a
Hounder Pounders Trent, G Baxter, L 11-3 8:52a
PCHS Cheaney, C Haislip, M 11-2 8:11p
PCHS Simmons, B Barry, J 11-2 7:59p
Toes Johnson, Av Carter, A 11-2 4:49p
HomeFries Johnson, An Hinrich, K 11-2 2:56p
Repeat Offenders Andersen, C Pollard, S 11-2 2:54a
Fat Watters Voskuhl, J Lampe, M 11-1 2:42p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Williams, Sh Bowen, B 11-1 8:56a
BACM Wilcox, C Haywood, B 10-31 11:40p
BACM Haslem, U Wilcox, C 10-31 9:07p
Toes Alston, R Gadzuric, D 10-31 11:09a
Roy-Als w/Cheese Thomas, Et Williams, Sh 10-30 5:44p
Rusty Trumpets - Mihm, C 10-30 4:32p
Impossible Dream Fisher, D - 10-30 4:29p
Lampshade Dogs Murray, R Planinic, Z 10-30 11:04a
Lampshade Dogs Bell, R Atkins, C 10-29 11:29p
Impossible Dream Williams, E Blount, M 10-29 7:31p
Impossible Dream Blount, M Williams, E 10-29 7:28p
Rusty Trumpets Wallace, J Weatherspoon, C 10-29 10:48a
Fat Watters Lue, T Yarbrough, V 10-28 3:53p
Hounder Pounders Baxter, L Howard, Josh 10-28 3:17p
Lampshade Dogs Atkins, C Lopez, R 10-28 11:37a
PCHS Barry, J Collison, N 10-28 11:33a
Five Times Dope Eisley, H Garrity, P 10-27 4:12p
Rusty Trumpets Weatherspoon, C Trent, G 10-27 4:00p
Toes Carter, A Tsakalidis, J 10-27 3:17p
Chum's Champs Battie, T - 10-27 3:00p
Chum's Champs Collins, Jas - 10-27 3:00p
Chum's Champs Laettner, C - 10-27 3:00p
Chum's Champs Hill, G - 10-27 3:00p
Chum's Champs White, J - 10-27 3:00p
Chum's Champs Harrington, O - 10-27 3:00p
Chum's Champs Peeler, A - 10-27 3:00p
Chum's Champs Person, W - 10-27 3:00p
Strobelite Honeys Lynch, G Sasser, J 10-27 1:23p
Impossible Dream Williams, E Williams, Aa 10-26 10:56p
BACM Dixon, J Mason, A 10-26 10:08p
Strobelite Honeys Anderson, S Williams, F 10-26 8:11p
HomeFries James, M Nachbar, B 10-26 7:16p
Rusty Trumpets Trent, G Dickerson, M 10-25 10:45p
Flaming Cajones Mercer, R - 10-25 10:35p
HomeFries Nachbar, B James, M 10-25 10:30p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Bowen, B Hill, G 10-25 10:20p
BACM Boykins, E - 10-25 2:01p
BACM Wilcox, C - 10-25 2:01p
Roy-Als w/Cheese Hill, G - 10-25 2:00p
Trades

  Team Player Rec'd Date Time
> Rusty Trumpets

Toes
Barry, B

Fisher, D
$5
  
2-23 11:53a
> Impossible Dream

Strobelite Honeys
Wesley, D

Gugliotta, T
$5
  
2-23 9:43a
> BACM



Runnin' Toilets
Arenas, G
Van Horn, K
Daniels, A

Richardson, Q
Tinsley, J
Rose, M
$35
  
2-22 11:41p
> Roy-Als w/Cheese

Runnin' Toilets
Thomas, T

Radmanovich, V
$2
  
2-22 11:39p
> Roy-Als w/Cheese




Fat Watters
Terry, J
Brown, PJ
Giricek, G
3rd Round

Stackhouse, J
Harrington, A
Mohammed, N
1st Round (Trumpets)
$5
  
2-22 11:30p
> Hounder Pounders


Strobelite Honeys
Sprewell, L
Anderson, D

Richardson, J
Ridnour, L
$3
  
2-22 10:21p
> BACM

Strobelite Honeys
Stevenson, D

Wilcox, C
$5
  
2-22 1:01p
> Lampshade Dogs

Rusty Trumpets
Lopez, R

Watson, E
$2
  
2-21 9:40a
> Hounder Pounders


HomeFries
Battier, S
2nd Round

Sura, B
1st Round
$5
  
2-19 8:47p
> Repeat Offenders



Impossible Dream
Abdur-Rahim, S
Bogans, K
Laettner, C

Williams, Jas
Williams, Jer
Woods, Q
  
2-18 6:27p
> Hounder Pounders


Chum's Champs
Jones, E
Collins, Jas

Jamison, A
Williams, F
$10
  
2-18 1:28p
> Roy-Als w/Cheese

Rusty Trumpets
Mohammed, N

Lopez, R
$4
  
2-18 1:02p
> Repeat Offenders


Rusty Trumpets
Van Exel, N
Houston, A

Szczerbiak, W
Boykins, E
$8
  
2-17 10:12p
> Lampshade Dogs

Toes
Alston, R

Anderson, S
$5
  
2-16 11:49a
> Lampshade Dogs

HomeFries
Lenard, V

Jacobsen, C
$4
  
2-14 7:22p
> Rusty Trumpets

Flaming Cajones
Van Exel, N

Wagner, D
3rd Round (Roy)
$3
  
2-9 11:53a
> Roy-Als w/Cheese






Rusty Trumpets






Toes
Stackhouse, J
Miller, B
Mobley, C
Kittles, K
Radmanovic, V
$2 (Toes)

Pierce, P
Houston, A
Williams, A
Wagner, D
Gooden, D
$3 (Toes)

Barry, B
Wells, B
Howard, Josh
  
2-8 2:12a
> PCHS

Flaming Cajones
Bibby, M

Anderson, K
$18
  
2-7 4:13p
> Lampshade Dogs


Flaming Cajones
Marshall, D
4th Round

Pippen, S
$15
1st Round (BACM)
  
2-7 11:56a
> Rusty Trumpets




Chum's Champs
Kidd, J
Wells, B
Battie, T
Harrington, O

Jones, E
Hughes, L
Camby, M
Peterson, M
  
2-6 10:57a
> Five Times Dope

Flaming Cajones
Mason, D

Miles, D
Hardaway, A
  
1-31 9:55p
> WTWB


Hounder Pounders
Billups, C
Armstrong, D

Miller, M
Claxton, S
$23
  
1-30 3:35p
> PCHS

Toes
Szczerbiak, W

Milicic, D
  
1-30 10:35a
> PCHS

Five Times Dope
Mashburn, J

$22
  
1-29 9:52a
> HomeFries


Impossible Dream
Lenard, V
$3

James, M
  
1-28 8:32a
> Rusty Trumpets




Five Times Dope
Jones, E
Hughes, L
3rd Round
$10

Anthony, C
Hardaway, A
  
1-27 9:28a
> HomeFries


Lampshade Dogs
Okur, M
1st Round (Roy)

Dunleavy, M
4th Round
  
1-23 12:30a
> Hounder Pounders


Roy-Als w/Cheese
Billups, C
Dampier, E

Jefferson, R
Barry, B
  
1-19 7:01p
> Lampshade Dogs


Flaming Cajones
Wallace, R
Okur, M

Van Exel, N
Mason, D
Butler, C
Dupree, R
$25
  
1-19 10:45a
> BACM

Impossible Dream
Thomas, Ken

Mutombo, D
Bogans, K
$1
  
1-18 1:20a
> Rusty Trumpets

Impossible Dream
Kittles, K

$5
  
1-14 10:18p
> Hounder Pounders

Rusty Trumpets
Jamison, A

Mobley, C
  
1-10 2:52p
> Repeat Offenders



BACM
Boykins, E
Brown, Ked
Williams, Jer

Rose, M
Brown, Kw
Anderson, Sh

12-29 11:49p
> Rusty Trumpets



WTWB
Anthony, C
Miller, B
Hardaway, A

Miller, M
Boozer, C
Jackson, B

12-28 12:57a
> Rusty Trumpets


Five Times Dope
Miller, M
Camby, M

Mashburn, J
Thomas, Et

12-26 6:00p
> Rusty Trumpets


Toes
Jamison, A
Jackson, B

Ford, TJ
Glover, D

12-19 11:45a
> Repeat Offenders





Impossible Dream
Ming, Y
Murray, R
Anderson, S
Pavlovic, A
1st Round

Lewis, R
Kittles, K
Thomas, Ken
2nd Round

12-17 1:57a
> BACM

Runnin' Toilets
Drobjnak, P

Coleman, D

12-13 8:51p
> Impossible Dream

Flaming Cajones
Murray, R

Anderson, K

12-10 3:55a
> Strobelite Honeys




Rusty Trumpets
Sprewell, L
Wesley, D
Jackson, St
Barry, J

Mashburn, J
Ford, TJ
Glover, D
Lynch, G

12-3 8:18p
> HomeFries

Rusty Trumpets
Battier, S

Haslem, U

11-22 12:41a
> Lampshade Dogs

Flaming Cajones
Olowokandi, M

Mihm, C

11-19 10:23p
> Lampshade Dogs


Repeat Offenders
Mason, D
Johnson, J

Brown, Kw
Kittles, K

11-19 9:38p
> Lampshade Dogs



Roy-Als w/Cheese
Stoudamire, D
1st Round
4th Round

Harrington, A
1st Round
2nd Round

11-16 7:45p
> Lampshade Dogs


Flaming Cajones
Butler, C
Kittles, K

Murray, R
Okur, M
Marshall, D

11-15 10:07p
> Lampshade Dogs


Strobelite Honeys
Harrington, A
Brown, Kw

Anderson, D
Prince, T
Glover, D
3rd Round
4th Round

11-11 1:38p
> Rusty Trumpets




Roy-Als w/Cheese
Jackson, St
Boozer, C
Thomas, Et
3rd Round

Houston, A
Divac, V
Stoudamire, D
1st Round
$5

11-6 3:22p
> HomeFries



BACM
Dunleavy, M
Clark, K
Haslem, U

Richardson, Q
Williams, Jer
Coleman, D

11-4 8:25p
> Lampshade Dogs






BACM
Hilario, N
Prince, T
Anderson, D
$15
1st Round
2nd Round

Odom, L
Clark, K
Bell, R

11-4 1:30a
> Rusty Trumpets



Impossible Dream
Wesley, D
Stoudamire, D
Peterson, M

Finley, M
Ratliff, T

10-30 4:26p
> Repeat Offenders

HomeFries
Dooling, K

Williams, Jer
10-25 11:30p

  Copyright 2000 Gafflin.com All rights reserved.